Web site for adults only 18+

Before visiting this site, I declare that I've read, understood and I agree to the terms and conditions (TOS) and privacy policy, privacy policy and cookies policy

Enter | Leave

Terms and Conditions


Terms and Conditions of Escorts ABC.com









This document constitutes the entire agreement for the use of services and content offered on www.escortsabc.com ( hereinafter referred to as "Portal" or "Site" ) between :

You , hereinafter referred to as "You" , "User" , "Customer" or collectively "Users" or "clients" and Abc Internet Services Ltd, registered in the UK under the number 9061455, hereinafter referred as "Provider" .

The use and / or purchase of products implies unreserved acceptance by the user of the portal of all kinds, of all and each of these terms and conditions of these Terms of Use of the Site , as well as special conditions applicable to the subscriptions .


The portal is intended for an adult audience , and at least over 18 years old according the English laws.

It is mandatory to use the same reading of general and special conditions governing it. If you navigate by the site or register to any of it's services, you expressly agree to all these Terms and Conditions without reservation.

In all cases , the Provider reserves the right to modify , adapt, revise and update according to the regulations in force at any time all the terms and conditions, which will be published in the site. You expressly agree to the terms of use and accuracy of the statements listed below:

1 . You represent and acknowledge that you have the necessary age to access this site and have done it by your own will and initiative, otherwise you cannot access to the site and its contents, and you must leave .

2 . You declare you are not shocked by sexual images , explicit or implicit, or by images, sounds or other content that might "violate the standards of decency or moral community" of any cultures.

3 . You expressly agree that the owner and the publisher of this site are not responsible if you feel offended by any image , sound or other types of content that have been warned . If you access the site outside the English territory , you represent that the laws of your country allow access this site.

4 . It is strictly forbidden to display the content of this site to minors, or who may be offended or feel offended by them. You are directly responsible to prevent minors around you access to the Portal .

5. Intellectual and industrial property: The Portal is protected by intellectual property rights and trademark ownership . The download is not to be used for authorized purposes other than private use , any other use without the express written permission is prohibited by the Provider .


In all cases , videos, images, sounds, text, Website links or other type of "content" that users can add to the site must comply with the regulations of the UK. It is expressly forbidden to publish content that:

a) refers to any context involving minors
b) refers to any context expressing bizarre sexual practices and actions NOT performed by human adults alive that have freely consented it, such as (but not limited to) zoophilia, bestiality, real or simulated rape, hard BDSM and other.
c) is racist, violent, xenophobic, hateful or or otherwise illegal
d) is copyrighted material
e) uses the computer to perpetrate any form of fraud, or software, film or music piracy
f) uses the Internet to send offensive or harassing material to other users
g) provides access into unauthorised areas
h) publishes defamatory and/or knowingly false material about any companies or individuals
i) reveals confidential information about any companies or individuals
j) introduces any form of malicious software into other users' computers

The Provider can decide at its sole discretion with content is compliant with these conditions. In no event you shall use the name of the company that owns the site and brand of it without the express written permission of the Provider .

7 . Failure to comply with the conditions of use is at the sole responsibility of the User, who is responsible for damages to the Provider and / or the competent authorities .

8 . You agree to notify the Provider in the event that you discover any kind of content or behavior of other users that are likely to constitute a violation of this or any other Act .

9 . The Provider shall inform the procedures for making an acquisition of goods or services are those described in these terms and conditions and the special conditions and those displayed on the screen when in the navigation , so that the user acknowledges and accepts these procedures for access to products and services offered on the portal .

10 . Any modification and / or correction of the data provided by users when browsing must be done in accordance with the instructions on the Portal.


1 . The services offered on the Site, as well as their features and price are displayed in the members' area. Prices shown on the screen are in euros and include VAT and other taxes which will be applicable and in force at any time, except for typographical errors . The Provider reserves the right to decide at any time , products and offers to users via the portal . The Provider may modify and delete existing services or add new services included in the portal, understood, unless otherwise stated, these new services will be governed by the provisions of the General Conditions in force at the time at any time.

2 . To purchase products or services on the site , users require the Provider to proceed with the registration , where users, who must be over eighteen ( 18 ) years, must complete the instructions screen and perform the following instructions require , and all others who are included in the various screens of the site: ( i) the completion of the electronic form that appears from time to time on the site by following the instructions there included . ( ii ) By pressing the OK / ACCEPT button / icon . ( iii ) receipt of compliance register user email accounts . The user name and password provided by the user to the Provider are identifiers and access facilitators to make purchases and are personal and not transferable . The user name can not be changed by the user , but the password, in this case, the modified codes become invalid .

3 . Once a registered user , and to make the purchase of products or services , the user must add the product (s) (s) to finish the subscription, according to the information in the screen, fulfilling this purpose the order and send it to the server provider , which means reading and irrevocable acceptance of all and each of the general conditions and , where applicable , special conditions .

4 . Once the purchase and payment is made, and in the shortest possible time , proof of purchase will be sent by e -mail to the user. In addition, the user can ask you the invoice. The confirmation of the order and proof of purchase will not be valid as invoice .


In order to publish advertisements in the portal, users must subscribe to the the services, which can be free or cost a periodic subscription, paid by credit card.

1 . Operation:

You can , through our portals , get access to the members area, which gives you the right to publish several advertisements for your own services, as proposed in the screen. To purchase , the you must insert the data requested . Once the purchase has been processed successfully, the user will have access to the services involved . To do this, it will have a username and password that will be emailed . With the user name and password , the user can access the service through the member' area . In case of connection problems, please contact the following address: master@escortsabc.com .

2 . Billing:

The payment of this service will be made online by credit card.. The price of the service varies depending on the service purchased.

3 . Payment by credit card:

The user must meet the conditions set by the virtual operator bank and its own bank.

4 . The price and renewal:

The Provider unilaterally decides the price charged for services, and reserves the right to change at any time , upon notice to the Portal . Price changes do not affect the ads already paid, and remain valid for the period for which they were ordered.

The Provider shall under no circumstances reimburse the values already paid for the current billing period .

5. Restrictions.

The user name is unique , individual and non- transferable and the person who made the payment is strictly forbidden to give the user name and password to a third party . If it is detected by our system, the user of such a sale will be temporarily disabled , will not be allowed to enter our service. In case of recidivism , the user will be disqualified indefinitely in all cases entitled to any compensation or reimbursement. In case of violation of the conditions described in this document or the detection of irregularities or illegalities by the user, the Provider reserves the right to cancel the registration of the user, without notice , without compensation , and if necessary , communicate the fact to the authorities.


According to the Data Protection Act 1998 (DPA), and Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations (PECR) there is an obligation to notify the creation, modification or deletion of files with personal data. You have the right to request information from your personal data being processed, to correct the data if it is not accurate in some circumstances , cancel and oppose to the processing of data. Claims can be sent by email to master@escortsabc.com . As soon as possible, following receipt of the email , we will perform the request of the applicant.

Therefore, we inform you that your personal data is treated confidentially and are part of a file owned by the Provider, which has been properly notified to the Information Commissioner's Office. Your personal information will only be used to manage the activities of the Service . Under no circumstances these data will be made available to third parties without your consent. You facilitate these personal data to the Provider , so it can be integrated into a database , and use it only in order to provide you with the service, improve website content and navigation.

1 - Data Collection

The information we collect on the site include your name, address , email, phone , age, as well as information on the physical characteristics or preferences of users who wish to publish an ad . We do not store bank details or credit card . When you enter data for paying for ads , the data is sent directly from your computer to the entity that processes the payment. We never disclose your real name, address or email in the site, and your artistic name and phone are used only for the purposes of the advertising you subscribed to.

1.1 - Cookies

Like most websites, we use cookies to store information, such as your preferences when you visit our site. This includes only the data needed to access some of our features .

You can choose to disable or selectively turn off cookies or third-party cookies in your browser settings . However, this may affect how you are able to interact with our site as well as other websites. This could include the inability to login to services or programs, such as ads or access your account .

Deleting cookies does not mean you are permanently excluded from our services. Unless you have selected the settings to refuse cookies , the next time you visit the site, a new cookie will be added.

For more information please read our Complete Cookies Policy.

1.2 - Log files

Our server may collect information about your visit to "log files" , small text files stored on our server. They are used for statistical purposes . The information in the log files include your IP (internet protocol) , your ISP ( internet service provider ) , the browser you used to visit our site, when you visited the site and which pages you visited throughout our site.

1.3 - Advertising

We can also provide third party advertisements at our sole discretion . Some of these advertisers may use cookie technology when they publish on our site, which will also send non-personal information to these advertisers, including your IP address , your ISP , the browser you used to visit our site, and other technical details. This is mainly used for geo-location ( display ads based on your language and location ) or certain ads based on specific sites previously visited.

For more information please read our Complete Cookie's Policy.


The Provider expressly forbids any reproduction and distribution of any content of the website and in all areas of company-owned provider , authorizing the exclusively private use. With its registration portal , the User grants the Provider a temporary duty, personal and non- transferable license to use their images or other materials likely to author the exclusive purpose of developing and promoting the services in the Portal .


1 . Limitation of Responsibility

You understand that your participation in the subject of this agreement comes at your own risk , and under no circumstances will Provider, any of its partners, employees , managers , lawyers, contractors or agents of the Provider shall be responsible for any unintended consequences , including without limitation direct or indirect damage , lost profits , fraud by third parties ( including negligence ) , unless the Provider is expressly advised of the possibility of such events and ignore them.

The Provider acts only as an intermediary for advertisements described in Section III , and in no way is involved in the relationship you may have with advertisers or other users of the portal . You expressly turn down responsibility of the Provider for any type of relationship that you can establish with other users of the Portal. The Provider shall not be liable for any failure of the website or its computer systems , whether in whole or in part, due to communication problems , connections , software, computer media , suppliers or companies services, computer virus attacks , phishing or other use or violation of system or in cases of major force. The Provider shall not be liable for any use you make of sites with links from and / or to the Portal . You completely release the Provider for any interruptions or system failures in the Portal . The Provider shall not be liable , and the user expressly renounces any loss or damage that may occur in the computer of the user or others by proper or improper use of the Portal and its contents . Users expressly exempt the Provider for breach of conditions of use , reserving the company to exercise appropriate legal action for damages that may result for any reason.


Your use of this website and any dispute arising out of such use is subject to the laws and courts of England.

© 2011- 2016 EscortsABC.com
Todas las personas que aparecen en este sitio son adultos y tenían al menos 18 años cuando las fotos o vídeos fueron hechos